Menu Fermer

Classements de l'interclubs du Brabant 2022-2023

 Division 1MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Dongelberg 19711024
2Plancenoit 18611021
3Palette Evere 39603021
4Dongelberg 210433021
5Stéphanoise 38512019
6Palette Evere 29405017
7Palette Bleue 19324017
8Drogenbos 19324017
9Sans-Souci 39315016
10Sans-Souci 49126013
11Elan St Josse 29018010
12Bye 1000000
 Division 2MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1St Clément 19711024
2Rap.Forest 18710023
3Drogenbos 28512019
4Dongelberg 39405017
5Plancenoit 28332017
6Palette Bleue 28404016
7Sans-Souci 58314015
8TT Kraainem 18206012
9Drogenbos 38116011
10Sans-Souci 68107010
11Bye 3000000
12Bye 2000000
 Division 3MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Ctt Boitsfort 17700021
2Sans-Souci 79522021
3Palette Evere 48602020
4St Clément 28404016
5Stéphanoise 48323016
6Plancenoit 38323016
7Sans-Souci 88314015
8TT Kraainem 28305014
9Palette Bleue 38125012
10Drogenbos 4801709
11Bye 5000000
12Bye 4000000
 Division 4MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Drogenbos 59801025
2Plancenoit 49711024
3Rap.Forest 29612022
4Stéphanoise 510604022
5TT Kraainem 39603021
6Sans-Souci 99603021
7Palette Evere 59305114
8Dongelberg 49126013
9Ctt Boitsfort 29214212
10Plancenoit 59117012
11Sans-Souci 109108011
12Bye 6000000