Menu Fermer

Classements de l'interclubs du Brabant

 Division 1MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Plancenoit 112812128
2Stéphanoise 212723028
3Plancenoit 212633027
4P. Ry-Ternel 312705026
5Elan St Josse 212624026
6St Clément 111623025
7Palette Evere 212525024
8Dongelberg 112434122
9Sans-Souci 312327020
10Palette Bleue 111235117
11Rap.Forest 2121010113
12Dongelberg 2000000
 Division 2MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Ctt Boitsfort 1131300039
2Drogenbos 1131201037
3Sans-Souci 413904031
4Sans-Souci 513724029
5Plancenoit 313706027
6Elan St Josse 313706027
7St Clément 213616026
8P. Ry-Ternel 413607025
9Drogenbos 213418022
10Dongelberg 313309118
11Palette Evere 3132011017
12Palette Bleue 2130013013
 Division 3MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1TT Kraainem 1131021035
2Stéphanoise 3131012034
3Sans-Souci 613922033
4Rap.Forest 313813129
5Drogenbos 313724029
6Sans-Souci 713625027
7Dongelberg 413616026
8P. Ry-Ternel 513607025
9Sans-Souci 813418022
10Plancenoit 4133010019
11Ctt Boitsfort 2133010019
12Plancenoit 5130012112
 Division 4MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Stéphanoise 4121101034
2TT Kraainem 2121011033
3Sans-Souci 912903030
4Palette Bleue 311713026
5St Clément 312615025
6Palette Evere 412615025
7Rap.Forest 412426022
8Drogenbos 412426022
9Dongelberg 511209015
10Sans-Souci 10121011014
11Ctt Boitsfort 312109212
12Bye 1000000