Menu Fermer

Classements de l'interclubs du Brabant

 Division 1MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Plancenoit 1171222142
2St Clément 1161033039
3Stéphanoise 216925036
4P. Ry-Ternel 317917036
5Dongelberg 116834134
6Elan St Josse 216826034
7Plancenoit 216745034
8Palette Evere 217737034
9Sans-Souci 316439027
10Palette Bleue 116239221
11Rap.Forest 2171015118
12Dongelberg 2000000
 Division 2MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Drogenbos 1181701052
2Ctt Boitsfort 1181602050
3Sans-Souci 4181305044
4Plancenoit 3181008038
5St Clément 218927038
6Sans-Souci 518846038
7Elan St Josse 318819035
8P. Ry-Ternel 4188010034
9Drogenbos 2185112029
10Palette Evere 3184014026
11Dongelberg 3184013125
12Palette Bleue 2181215022
 Division 3MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1TT Kraainem 1181521050
2Sans-Souci 6181233045
3Stéphanoise 3181224044
4Drogenbos 318945040
5Rap.Forest 3181114239
6Dongelberg 418927038
7P. Ry-Ternel 518828036
8Sans-Souci 718747036
9Sans-Souci 8186210032
10Plancenoit 4184014026
11Ctt Boitsfort 2184014026
12Plancenoit 5180017117
 Division 4MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1TT Kraainem 2171322045
2Stéphanoise 4161222042
3Palette Bleue 3161213041
4Sans-Souci 9161123040
5St Clément 317926037
6Palette Evere 417917036
7Drogenbos 416727032
8Rap.Forest 4174211027
9Dongelberg 5163013022
10Ctt Boitsfort 3162012218
11Sans-Souci 10161015018
12Bye 1000000