Menu Fermer

Classements de l'interclubs du Brabant 2021-2022

 Division 1MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1P. Ry-Ternel 25401013
2Plancenoit 14400012
3Palette Evere 24310011
4Drogenbos 14301010
5Dongelberg 14301010
6Plancenoit 25301110
7Stéphanoise 2420208
8Sans-Souci 3510407
9Elan St Josse 2510407
10Palette Bleue 1501406
11Sans-Souci 4500505
12Ctt Boitsfort 1000000
 Division 2MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Dongelberg 25500015
2Stéphanoise 35401013
3Rap.Forest 25302011
4Palette Evere 3421109
5Drogenbos 2421109
6Plancenoit 3420208
7P. Ry-Ternel 3420208
8Sans-Souci 5511308
9St Clément 2510407
10Sans-Souci 6410306
11TT Kraainem 1501406
12Bye 1000000
 Division 3MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Dongelberg 35410014
2Drogenbos 35401013
3Sans-Souci 74400012
4Palette Bleue 24400012
5TT Kraainem 2520309
6Stéphanoise 4520309
7Rap.Forest 3510407
8Plancenoit 4510407
9Palette Bleue 3410306
10Ctt Boitsfort 2410306
11Drogenbos 4401305
12Bye 2000000
 Division 4MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1P. Ry-Ternel 45500015
2TT Kraainem 35401013
3St Clément 35401013
4Sans-Souci 85401013
5Drogenbos 55221011
6Dongelberg 45212010
7Sans-Souci 9520309
8P. Ry-Ternel 5520309
9Palette Evere 4511308
10Stéphanoise 5510407
11Plancenoit 5510316
12Ctt Boitsfort 3500505