Menu Fermer

Classements de l'interclubs du Brabant 2021-2022

 Division 1MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Drogenbos 110811027
2Stéphanoise 210703024
3P. Ry-Ternel 210611221
4Plancenoit 19602120
5Dongelberg 110521220
6Sans-Souci 310415019
7Palette Evere 210334019
8Palette Bleue 110226016
9Sans-Souci 410208014
10Elan St Josse 29108011
11Plancenoit 2000000
12Ctt Boitsfort 1000000
 Division 2MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Dongelberg 2111100033
2Stéphanoise 311803027
3Palette Evere 311632026
4Plancenoit 311614024
5P. Ry-Ternel 311605023
6Rap.Forest 211506021
7St Clément 211425021
8Drogenbos 210424020
9Sans-Souci 611407019
10Sans-Souci 511119014
11TT Kraainem 1110110012
12Bye 1000000
 Division 3MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1Palette Bleue 2111100033
2Drogenbos 3111001031
3Stéphanoise 411713026
4Dongelberg 311623025
5Ctt Boitsfort 211614024
6Sans-Souci 711506021
7TT Kraainem 211407019
8Palette Bleue 311308017
9Plancenoit 411217115
10Drogenbos 410136015
11Rap.Forest 3111010013
12Bye 2000000
 Division 4MJMGMNMPFftPts         
1P. Ry-Ternel 4111100033
2St Clément 3121002032
3TT Kraainem 312714027
4Drogenbos 512624026
5Dongelberg 412624026
6Sans-Souci 812615025
7Sans-Souci 912516023
8Palette Evere 412515122
9P. Ry-Ternel 512316217
10Plancenoit 512315316
11Stéphanoise 511305314
12Ctt Boitsfort 3121010113