Menu Fermer

Composition Coupe Robert Vanacker

Palette Bleue (586)

Palette Bleue A

  • 190 Soddu Umberto F1
  • 181 Casula Alessandro F2
  • 125 Delmée Luc F2
  • 166 Delmée Mathis F2
  • 185 Stienon Caroline F2
  • 194 Duquenne Etienne NC

Palette Evere (544)

Palette Evere A

  • 1 Albert Jean-Marie F1
  • 22 Bruno Marc F1
  • 282 Alamorean Viorel F1
  • 251 Ozturk Atilla F2
  • 283 Silva Mauro F2
  • 270 Leroy Serge F2

Rapid Forest (521)

Rapid Forest A

  • 327 D'Aloisio Grégoire F1
  • 289 Brenard Olivier F2
  • 248 Delahaye Cathy NC
  • 250 Rombouts Geoffroy NC
  • 337 D'Aloisio Camillo NC
  • 325 Van Obberghen Lionnel NC

PPC Drogenbos (557)

PPC Drogenbos A

  • 343 Certenais Thomas F1
  • 11 Desmet Freddy F2
  • 362 De Smet Quentin F2
  • 353 Kata Aniko NC
  • 355 Jeanniot Réda NC
  • 370 Jacobs Jean-Luc NC

TT Kraainem (589)

TT Kraainem A

  • 22 Swille Michel F1
  • 30 Van Marcke Maxence F1
  • 17 Durnez Guy F2
  • 26 Kuypers Myriam F2
  • 37 Sergant Thierry NC
  • 43 Pascal Morcel NC

Plancenoit Sports (573)

Plancenoit Sports A

  • 279 Meulemans Victor F1
  • 271 Charlier François F1
  • 270 Charlier Thierry F2
  • 153 Haulotte Hervé F2
  • 303 Simonart Christian NC
  • 301 Noël Alex NC

Plancenoit Sports B

  • 241 Frenk Michel F1
  • 266 Navarron Florent F1
  • 307 Temmerman Xavier F1
  • 305 De Cock Alain F2
  • 283 Termonia Philippe F2
  • 306 Vermeiren Didier NC

Palette Ry-Ternel (579)

Palette Ry-Ternel A

  • 400 Cornet Arnaud F1
  • 471 Hanon Camille F1
  • 464 Gandibleux Jenifer F1
  • 465 Gandibleux Florian F1
  • 466 Gandibleux Bastien F1
  • 479 De Leener Basil F2

Palette Ry-Ternel B

  • 462 Mesmaeker Clément NC
  • 487 Mesmaeker Sébastien NC
  • 474 Fontanazza Mariano NC
  • 476 Messina Milan NC
  • 485 Selleslagh Youssef NC
  • 488 Detry Jean-Luc NC

A.S. Sans-Souci (567)

A.S. Sans-Souci A

  • 299 Vanderbeck Julian F1
  • 21 Spilborghs Bruno F1
  • 333 Mazzarolo Mirko F1
  • 391 Baurire Alain F1
  • 440 Abdesselam Abdelmalik F2
  • 384 Gilleman Dominique F2

A.S. Sans-Souci B

  • 377 Heymans Jean-Claude F1
  • 433 Frango Kellian F1
  • 254 Van Geel Olivier F2
  • 295 Decroly Jean-Yves F2
  • 411 Coeijmans Christian F2
  • 276 Marchal Alain F2

A.S. Sans-Souci C

  • 313 Pinxteren Patricia F2
  • 415 Zoetardt Betty F2
  • 392 Pigeolet Céline NC
  • 452 Da Palma Steve NC
  • 455 Fombellida Edgardo NC
  • 428 Dubois Florian NC

Palette Stéphanoise (546)

Palette Stéphanoise A

  • 253 Beauclercq Joël F1
  • 248 Buckens Marc F1
  • 227 Vanderhulst Karl F1
  • 275 Vanderhulst Isabelle F2
  • 288 Selmeci David NC
  • 312 Mvola Jean-Baptiste NC

Palette Stéphanoise B

  • 265 Baudoux Gentiane F1
  • 294 Maissin Benoit F1
  • 311 Malherbe Jean-Yves F1
  • 279 Dewrée Roxane F2
  • 319 Charlier Maximilien F2
  • 300 Piccin Serge NC

PPC Saint Clément (574)

PPC Saint Clément A

  • 122 Claise Didier F1
  • 53 Delannay Christian F1
  • 69 Vandecaveye Maxime F2
  • 132 Bizien Mathieu NC
  • 131 Greab Bogdan NC
  • 97 Vandecaveye Aurélien NC

TTC Dongelberg (597)

TTC Dongelberg A

  • 87 Gilles Frédéric F1
  • 80 Kawkiewicz Grégory F2
  • 64 Guelton Catherine F2
  • 73 Van Acker Martin F2
  • 69 Daoust Kevin NC
  • 89 Bellaire Frédéric NC