Pages du Brabant
 
Liste des Joueurs du Brabant en COUPES.
 

FATTB : COUPE  CHALLENGE  SAISON 2017/2018
PALETTE BLEUE    Matr. 586 1 PPC  DROGENBOS   Matr. 557 1 ELAN ST JOSSE  Matr. 508 1
Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms  Ind.
137 De Langhe Stéphane C5 126 Mazy Jean-Luc C4 351 Aroussi Elie C1
124 Baufays Tanguy C5 312 Libert Jean-Marc E3 371 Ewbank Cédric C1
82 Baufays Jonathan C6 313 Walbers Yannick E4 378 Lobachev Nikolay D5
176 Roblet Fabrice D3 243 Massin Luc E4 37 Holvoet Jean-Lamoral E1
31 Ingels Frédéric D3 292 Izri Ahmed E5 350 Moiny Pascal E1
44 Vander Auwera Olivier D4 341 Deom Marc E5 381 Farkas Tomas E1
2 Olivier Jean-Louis E1 319 Walraevens Christophe E6 360 Ince Roy Gabriel E1
58 Minne Paul E3 87 Hannon Stéphane E6 35 Schappin Patrick E2
PALETTE EVERE  Matr. 544 1  RAPID  FOREST TT  Matr. 521 1 TT KRAAINEM Matr. 589 1
Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind.
272 Michiels Fréderic C3 235 Vanweddingen Simon C1 21 Abits Thierry E5
266  Ravindran Ramachandran D1 191 Ramparsad Kallee C6 24 Epps Mark E5
239 Bui Vinh Tai D3 241 Tesei Ivano D1 12 Belenger Marc E5
162 Van Glabeke Cedric D4 284 Kinet Thomas D4 1 Hesse Christine E6
215 Nguyen Be Sau D4 99 Malfroid Jacques D4 13 Heinzel Bruno E6
234 Bang An D5 263 Tasia Thierry E2 23 Pinte Vincent E6
214 Huynh Cong My D5 240 Delbrassinne Kim E2 2 Brognaux Bernard E6
262 Nguyen Van Tan E2 185 Vrebos Jeremy E4      
     
PALETTE NOROIT  Matr. 518 1 PLANCENOIT SPORTS Matr. 573 1 PALETTE RY-TERNEL Matr. 579 1
Matr. Noms  Ind. Matr. Noms  Ind. Matr. Noms Ind.
164 Leveque Geoffrey B2 292 Gago-Garcia Sidney C2 361 Veldekens Niels A10
184 Deproote Cédric B6 281 Janssens Valentin C3 432 Schroeders Grégory B4
220 Thuries Nicholas C4 255 Van Nieuwenborgh Philippe C4 386 Chodoir Nicolas C1
252 Duffaut Robert  C6 256 Piraux Guillaume C5 354 Baurire Thomas D1
47 Thuries David D6 194 Rubay Christophe D4 420 Lambillotte Kevin D1
49 Pasqualetto Fabrice E4 38 Van Den Bossche Cédric D4 359 Breynaert Frédéric D3
251 Duffaut Tristan E6 291 Minne Brandon D5 371 Devos Robin D3
163 Leveque Jean-Pierre E6 140 Baleux Bertrand E4 431 Valdes José F1
 
PALETTE RY-TERNEL Matr. 579 2 PPC ST CLEMENT Matr. 574 1 A.S. SANS-SOUCI  Matr. 567 1
Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind.
387 Couwez Maxime B3 83 Geerts Bernard B6 319 Jamin Rodrigue A10
268 Decorte Remy C1 123 Wilkin Lionel D5 349 Lecler Julien B4
270 Chaudoir Ilias D4 118 Vanbrusselen Quentin E2 418 Hertay Hugues B4
393 Delpierre Christophe D5 49 Delannay Thibaut E3 383 Laroche Valentin B5
175 Lemercier Steve E1 8 Vandecaveye Philippe E3 364 Van Dongen Alexy B5
382 Villers Arthur E1 98 Burnet Philippe E3 358 Dries Byron D1
416 Valdes Diego E3 119 Gillard Mélissa E6 389 Frango Jennifer  D6
      115 Vanbrusselen Luc E6 390 Marchal Eric E1
 
A.S. SANS-SOUCI  Matr. 567 2   A.S. SANS-SOUCI  Matr. 567 3 A.S. SANS-SOUCI  Matr. 567 4
Matr. Noms Ind.   Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms  Ind.
379 Dargent Boris A10   405 Marneffe Céline B6 332 Luyckfasseel Loïck C4
366 Staes Aliosha B3   413 Kunsch Benoît B6 233 Lecocq Mickael C5
314 Heraly Nicolas B4   376 Marchant Alain C3 387 Mathys Daniel C5
382 Durant Thomas C1   329 Buffet Lionel C3 97 Cornil Marc D2
71 De Belder Benoit C2   368 Duhayon Pascal C5 13 Vandenberghe Eric D2
81 De Belder Nicolas D3   272 Marchal Anthony E5 10 Van Bever Philippe D3
371 Rodrigues Anthony D3   323 De Belder Corentin E5 385 Bauweraerts Christophe D4
40 Vanderbeck David E1   344 De Belder Nathan E5 414 Mottint Hyun E5
PAL. STEPHANOISE  Matr. 546 1 P. AURORE TUBIZE   Matr. 559 1 P. AURORE TUBIZE   Matr. 559 2
Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind.
63 Dupont Patrick B1 223 Coolens Phil B3 341 Delaere Christophe E3
173 Wybou Nathanaël C1 227 Marc Robin B5 8 Larcier Bernard  E3
223 Set-Marie Benjamin C3 248 Blairon Lucas B6 12 Bunz Max E4
8 Decoster Stéphane D2 7 Delvaux Marcel D5 134 Hanon Pascal E4
139 Pochet Martin D2 179 Marc Didier D6 302 Delvaux Floran E5
172 Ghislain Augustin E1 211 Thibaut Thomas  D6 334 Barthélemy Daniel E6
55 Henin Luc E3 280 Hanon Thibaut E2 346 Cardinal Philippe E6
227 Vanderhulst Karl E6 329 Farci Anthony E3 340 Delaere Nathan E6
 
FATTB : COUPE VANACKER SAISON 2017/2018
PALETTE BLEUE Matr. 586 A PALETTE EVERE  Matr. 544 A RAPID FOREST TT Matr. 521 A
Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind.
92 Andriessens Véronique F1 255 Huseynov Galib F1 10 Lieutenant René F1
125 Delmée Luc F2 256 Zakharchev Aleksey F1 229 Quertenmont Christian F1
160 Parent Eric F2 6 Buyens Julien F2 318 Fontana Gabriel F1
97 Gilbart Alain F2 270  Leroy Serge NC 289 Brenard Olivier F2
181 Casula Alessandro NC 271 Gilles Nathalie NC 275 Reynvoet Bruno F2
166 Delmée Mathis NC 273 Vassilev Boris NC      
     
RAPID FOREST TT Matr. 521 B RAPID FOREST TT Matr. 521 C TT  KRAAINEM  Matr. 589 A
Matr. Noms  Ind. Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms  Ind.
248 Delahaye Cathy NC 316 Dejaiffe Nicolas NC 28 Vleminckx Pascal F1
326 DeBecker Fabien NC 315 Neyts Nicolas NC 27 Botta Sandro F1
317 Guns Guillaume NC 313 Demarteau Antoine NC 22 Swille Michel F1
311 Vanderauwera Gilles NC 312 Lhoumeau Guillaume NC 10 Dokurno Piotr F2
      325 Van Obberghen Lionnel NC 38 Abidts Camille NC
            32 Bahafid Yacine NC
TT  KRAAINEM  Matr. 589 B PLANCENOIT SPORTS Matr. 573 A PLANCENOIT SPORTS Matr. 573 B
Matr. Noms Ind. Matr.  Noms  Ind. Matr.  Noms  Ind.
26 Kuypers Myriam F2 55 Van Den Bossche Guy F1 280 De Coene Simon F1
17 Durnez Guy F2 3 Jacques Bernard F2 186 Salsinha Julio F1
30 Van Marcke Maxence F2 266 Navarron Florent F2 279 Meulemans Victor F2
37 Sergant Thierry NC 283 Termonia Philippe F2 271 Charlier François F2
33 Degreef Jérémy NC 294 Lahouste Laurent NC 270 Charlier Thierry F2
      293 Wasterlin Bernard NC 269 Mosselman Bernard NC
A.S. SANS-SOUCI  Matr. 567 A A.S. SANS-SOUCI   Matr. 567 B A.S. SANS-SOUCI   Matr. 567 C
Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind.
407 Dendal Tijl F1 299 Vanderbeck Julian F1 391 Baurire Alain F2
8 Vanderbeck André F1 104 Lambeau Dominique F1 331 Niederprum Jean F2
146 Mahieu Hugues F1 32 Vandenwijngaert Chantal  F2 377 Heymans Jean-Claude F2
417 Raphaël du Pré F1 278 Vanhoren Steven F2 295 Decroly Jean-Yves F2
318 Clément Patricia F2 393 Borremans Charline F2 411 Coeijmans Christian NC
392 Pigeolet Céline NC 399 Bierny Aurore NC 313 Pinxteren Patricia NC
PALETTE NOROIT  Matr. 518 A PAL. STEPHANOISE  Matr. 546 A P. AURORE TUBIZE  Matr. 559 A
Matr. Noms  Ind. Matr. Noms Ind. Matr. Noms Ind.
155 Charlier Christian F1 244 Vanderhulst Marie F1 325 Farci Matteo F1
165 Dadieggo Luigi F1 265 Baudoux Gentiane F1 337 Farci Stefano F2
209 Van Uytven Pierre F1 294 Maissin Benoît F1 320 Hanon Camille F2
246 Montilla Esther F2 307 Rastelli Alexandre F1 350 Walhin Nicolas NC
266 Betbeze Fabian F2 279 Dewrée Roxane F2      
80 Schellekens Daniel F2 275 Vanderhulst Isabelle NC      
PPC ST CLEMENT Matr. 574 A
Matr. Noms Ind.
69 Vandecaveye Maxime F1
122 Claise Didier F1
53 Delannay Christian F1
10 Le Pas André F2
124 Pire Dany F2
97 Vandecaveye Aurélien NC

Retour au Sommaire des Pages du Brabant

Retour